Neuigkeiten

Neuigkeiten

 

Ergebnisse Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft MU15

-34 kg
1. Lauber, Peter TSV Abensberg
2. Kurfeß, Luca TSV Bernhausen
3. Vogel, Max TSV Bad Kissingen
3. Kamran, Najafi TSV Großhadern
5. Ratke, Arthur VfL Sindelfingen
5. Hofreiter, Lukas TSV Unterhaching
-37 kg
1. Lutz, Georgiy BC Kalsruhe
2. Storz, Magnus VfL Sindelfingen
3. Antosch, Elias TuS Holzkirchen
3. Wildum, Jannik JS Haltingen
5. Naefe, Johannes TSV Großhadern
5. Heffele, Maurice SC Züttlingen
7. Haas, Jaron BC Kalsruhe
7. Kavanozzi, Ioakim TSV Schwieberdingen
-40 kg
1. Mametyev, Timur SV-Gold-Blau Augsburg e.V.
2. Behr, Laurin TV 1881 Altdorf
3. Cireddu, Nevio KSV Esslingen
3. Kumer, Konstantin BC Karlsruhe
5. Dietz, Julian ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg
5. Hauke, Finn JS Roman Baur
7. Ringelmann, Lukas TV 1848 Erlangen
7. Obermann, Jonas TSG Backnang
-43 kg
1. Gorbatchev, Valerij KSV Esslingen
2. Kupper, David SV-Gold-Blau Augsburg e.V.
3. Coric, Martino BC Karlsruhe
3. Weisser, Maxime TuS Bad Aibling
5. Melokonyan , Markar TSV Großhadern
5. Sinangin, Bathuan BC Karlsruhe
7. Bool, Dominik TSV Abensberg
7. Haas, Benedikt JV Nürtingen
-46 kg
1. Bürger, Alexander TSV Abensberg
2. Winter, Felix TSV Großhadern
3. Gorbatchev, Savelij KSV Esslingen
3. Hellmund, Luis BC Karlsruhe
5. Narrain, Johannes KSV Esslingen
5. Tachaev, Muhamed TuS Töging
7. Doberschütz , Jacob JudoTeam Steinheim
7. Leciejewski, Kolja JSC Heidelberg
-50 kg
1. Todi, Leonard JC Kano Heilbronn
2. Bauer, Lukas TSV Großhadern
3. Fazio, Filippo TS Göppingen
3. Vaca Reuter, Yann-Luca JudoTeam Steinheim
5. Lenhardt, Leo TSV Altenfurt
5. Poljazki, Marc SV-Gold-Blau Augsburg e.V.
7. Stroh, Marco SG Moosburg
7. Werner, Theo TV 1881 Altdorf
-55 kg
1. Fleischle , Valentin JudoTeam Steinheim
2. Barske, Rufus TSV Großhadern
3. Heilmann, Maalik JudoTeam Steinheim
3. Kunkel, Tim 1. JC Münchberg
5. Loepthien, Philipp JZ Heubach
5. Lange, Kai TSG Backnang
7. Augenstein, Johannes PS Karlsruhe
7. Mauermann, Nico JS Haltingen
-60 kg
1. Simonov, Aleksandr TV Garmisch
2. Trauner, Magnus TSV Abensberg
3. Grabmaier, Alexander TSV Großhadern
3. Eichhorn, Valentin BC Karlsruhe
5. Tscherkassky, Valery VfL Ulm
5. Kerwien, Maxi TV Lenggries
7. Franzl, Manuel TuS Töging
7. Ernstmeier, Milo JudoTeam Steinheim
-66 kg
1. Ärlemalm, Finn KSV Esslingen
2. Gonschorek, Phillip FC Puchheim
3. Stang, Leon JCK Bad Säckingen
3. Neigum, Daniel SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
5. Grigorev, Georgii TSV Großhadern
5. Kuti, Robin JC Grenzach-Wyhlen
7. Neutz, Nico JC Kano Heilbronn
7. Kuhn, Nikolai VfL Sindelfingen
+66 kg
1. Frei, Christoffer JC Kano Heilbronn
2. Gold, Denis JZ Heubach
3. Kucharczyk, Quentin JZ Heubach
3. Hutzelmann, Erik TV 05 Bruchhausen
5. Frauenhoffer, Alexander JC Kano Heilbronn
5. Munkelt, Marvin TV 05 Bruchhausen
7. Gröninger, Andreas Kodokan München
7. Margolin, Alexander BC Kalsruhe

Anstehende Termine

Dezember   2022
M D M D F S S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

#bayernjudo

bayernjudo teamline

 

 

Trainerakademie

 

Unterstützung

  

 

 

 

Partnerverbände

                                 

      
    

Unsere Sponsoren:

© 2022 - Bayerischer Judo-Verband e.V. - Impressum | Datenschutz