2022 - Süddeutsche EM U15

Ergebnisse der Süddeutschen EM U15 in Backnang:

MU15

-34 kg (12):

1. Alexander Kochan (JJKSV Rastatt/BA)
2. Eddie Bauer (TSG Backnang/WÜ)
3. Joel Molas (TSV Großhadern/BY)
3. Theodore Schilling (SF Harteck/BY)

5. Steven Seibel (TSG Reutlingen/WÜ)
5. Daniil Wegner (TSV Abensberg/BY)
7. Sandro Martini (TuS Töging/BY)

7. Paul Spurk (KSV Esslingen/WÜ)

-37 kg (14):

1. Harun Kartoev (VfL Sindelfingen/WÜ)
2. Jannik Wildum (Judoclub Haltingen/BA)
3. Marius Passarella (PS Karlsruhe/BA)
3. Nikita Placinta (Judo-Club Pforzheim/BA)
5. Peter Lauber (TSV Abensberg/BY)
5. Johannes Naefe (TSV Großhadern/BY)
7. Tim Dittrich (TSV Großhadern/BY)
7. Frederik Feuerbach (TSV Großhadern/BY)

-40 kg (15):

1. Daniel Bulinger (DJK Ensdorf/BY)
2. Adam Aushev (VfL Sindelfingen/WÜ)
3. Dennis Hordyeyev (TSV Altenfurt/BY)
3. Ioakim Kavanozis (TSV Schwieberdingen/WÜ)
5. Philipp Baiyer (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg/BY)
5. Artur Teselkin (KSV Esslingen/WÜ)
7. Nihad Ahadli (TuS Töging/BY)
7. Placinta Irioma (Judo-Clube Pforzheim/BA)

-43 kg (16):

1. Daler Toschpulotov (Budo Club Karlsruhe/BA)
2. Georgiy Lutz (Budo Club Karlsruhe/BA)
3. Konstantin Kumer (Budo Club Karlsruhe/BA)
3. Piet Morlok (JT Steinheim/WÜ)
5. Daniel Litz (Budo Club Karlsruhe/BA)
5. Maurice Häfele (SC Züttlingen/WÜ)
7. Maxim Deutsch (JC Bietigheim/WÜ)
7. Egor Navolokin (VfL Ulm/WÜ)

-46 kg (13):

1. Valerij Gorbatchev (KSV Esslingen/WÜ)
2. Julian Dietz (ATV 1873 Frankonia/BY)
3. Justus Haas (Budo Club Karlsruhe/BA)
3. Felix Winter (TSV Großhadern/BY)
5. Finn Hauke (JS Roman Baur/WÜ)
5. Bathuan Sinangin (Budo Club Karlsruhe/BA)
7. Julian Armbruster (Judo Club Sinzheim/BA)
7. Marius Bergdolt (PS Karlsruhe/BA)

-50 kg (15):

1. Savelij Gorbatchev (KSV Esslingen/WÜ)
2. Markar Melkonyan (TSV Großhadern/BY)
3. Sebastian Rekk (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg/BY)

3. Kyrylo Strilets (Budo Club Karlsruhe/BA)
5. Maxim Islamov (VfL Ulm/WÜ)
5. Mahamed Tachaev (TuS Bad Aibling/BY)
7. Martino Coric (Budo Club Karlsruhe/BA)
7. Samuel Simon (JZ Heubach/WÜ)

-55 kg (13):

1. Ismail Naciri (TSV Großhadern/BY)
2. Kai Lange (TSG Backnang/WÜ)
3. Michail Minich (TSV Schwieberdingen/WÜ)
3. Marc Poljazki (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg/BY)
5. Maksim Schirjajev (TV Kempten/BY)
5. Leonhard Schuster (KSV Esslingen/WÜ)
7. Nico Mauermann (Judoschule Haltingen/BA)
7. Marco Stroh (SG Moosburg/BY)

-60 kg (16):

1. Darwin Schneider (Budo Club Karlsruhe/BA)
2. Joshua Heiserer (TSV Großhadern/BY)
3. Pavlos Karazelidis (MTV Ingolstadt/BY)
3. Ben Oberender (TV 1848 Erlangen/BY)

5. Maximilian Lucantoni (TSG Backnang/WÜ)
5. Max Weberpals (DJK Aschaffenburg/BY)
7. Pascal Krischke (JZ Heubach/WÜ)
7. Alexander Perl (TSV Altenfurt/BY)

-66 kg (11):

1. Aleksandr Simonov (TV Garmisch/BY)
2. Philipp Gonschorek (FC Puchheim/BY)

3. Leon Fokin-Trautmann (Budo Club Karlsruhe/BA)
3. Valentin Eichhorn (Budo Club Karlsruhe /BA)
5. Ogucan Erbas (VfL Sindelfingen/WÜ)
5. Maxi Kerwien (TV Lenggries/BY)
7. Paulos Kostanidis (SV Stadtwerke München/BY)

7. Urs Vaillant (Ehinger SC/WÜ)

+66 kg (11):

1. Samuel Bischoff (JT Ansbach/BY)
2. Jonas Scharping (DJK Ensdorf/BY)

3. Alexander Fraunhoffer (JC Kano Heilbronn/WÜ)
3. Luis Stenger (DJK Aschaffenburg/BY)
5. Stavros Fachiridis (MTV Ingolstadt/BY)

5. Yackob Jebli (PS Karlsruhe/BA)
7. Alexandru Gaius (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg/BY)
7. Alexander Lehmann (TSB Schwäb. Gmünd/WÜ)

 

 

FU15

-33 kg (5):

1. Arina Ianceva (KSV Kippheimweiler/BA)
2. Mia Förster (PS Karlsruhe/BA)
3. Leonora Wilde (TuS Holzkirchen/BY)
4. Stella Obermeier (JV Ammerland-Münsing/BY)

5. Melissa Büttner (TSG Reutlingen/WÜ)

-36 kg (2):

1. Sofia Stärk (JV Nürtingen/WÜ)
2. Paula Schürmann (DJK Aschaffenburg/BY)

-40 kg (10):

1. Leona Dorofeev (Jahn Nürnberg 2012/BY)
2. Belana Bittl (JC Kawaishi Bad Säckingen/BA)
3. Paula Schmid (FC Schweitenkirchen/BY)
3. Helena Hennig (JJKSV Rastatt/BA)
5. Lucie Büttner (TSG Reutlingen/WÜ)
5. Lisa Kröner (FC Schweitenkirchen/BY)
7. Sonja Häuser (Spvgg Besigheim/WÜ)
7. Laura Gabrielova (Heidelberg JC/BA)

-44 kg (10):

1. Grace Storm (TSV Abensberg/BY)
2. Rachel Balthes (JC Bietigheim/WÜ)
3. Katharina Narrain (KSV Esslingen/WÜ)
3. Mia Beckmann (JV Nürtingen/WÜ)
5. Rosa Schwarzäugl (TSV Altenfurt/BY)
5. Anita Ragulin (SV Gold Blau Augsburg/BY)
7. Luise Stegmaier (TSV München Ost/BY)
7. Katharina Dübell (TV Lenggries/BY)

-48 kg (14):

1. Maya Toszegi (TSV Großhadern/BY)
2. Jolina Reinhold (TSV Abensberg/BY)

3. Johanna Kull (TSV Schwieberdingen/WÜ)
3. Anna Sperova (TSV Altenfurt/BY)
5. Carla Müller (JV Nürtingen/WÜ)
5. Marita Bollinger (JT Steinheim/WÜ)
7. Sophia Obst (TV 1881 Altdorf/BY)
7. Magda Rnajk (SV Günding/BY)

-52 kg (16):

1. Ranandi Holstein (TSV Großhadern/BY)
2. Sophia Bächle (JSC Heidelberg/BA)
3. Frieda Nees (JV Nürtingen/WÜ)
3. Elsa Eigenmann (TV Elsava Elsenfeld/BY)
5. Lara Schweickert (DJK Aschaffenburg/BY)

5. Tamara Kuhn (SV Fellbach/WÜ)
7. Julia Neagos (TSV München Ost/BY)
7. Diana Stärk (JV Nürtingen/WÜ)

-57 kg (11):

1. Hanna Bölcskei (Budo Club Karlsruhe/BA)
2. Magdalena Aigner (TuS Töging /BY)
3. Mia Kocnik (JV Nürtingen/WÜ)
3. Ana Gracic (SV Lohhof/BY)
5. Ioanna Martic (ESV Neuaubing/BY)

5. Katja Beyer (Ehinger SC/WÜ)
7. Frida Brucker (JV Nürtingen/WÜ)
7. Marie Morlock (SC Ilsfeld/WÜ)

-63 kg (11):

1. Jessica Duch (TSV Großhadern/BY)
2. Jule Simon (TSG Backnang/WÜ)
3. Natyra Hyseni (JZ Heubach/WÜ)
3. Emma Steif (DJK Aschaffenburg/BY)
5. Emilie Thiery (TuS Holzkirchen/BY)

5. Katharina Ognew (SC Züttlingen/WÜ)
7. Loresa Bajra (Judoschule Haltingen/BA)
7. Zoe Dietz (ASV Fürth/BY)

+63 kg (11):

1. Riana Kasper (TSG Backnang/WÜ)
2. Chantal Lieb (TSV Tauberbischofsheim/BA)
3. Julia Merkel (JT Steinheim/WÜ)
3. Sarah Krämer (JC Herrenberg/WÜ)
5. Julia Kleinert (JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar/BA)
5. Alexandra Capruciu (Spvgg Besigheim/WÜ)
7. Ella Yilmaz (Post SV Aalen/WÜ)
7. Sarah-Bianka Hartkopf (JC Tiengen/BA)

 

E-Mail

Unsere Sponsoren: