2017 - Südbayerische Einzelmeisterschaft FU15

GWK TN Platz Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein Bezirk / Landesverband / Nation
-33 3 1 Balliet Valeria 2004 DJK Ingolstadt OBB
-33   2 Moussavi Sina 2005 PSV München MUC
-33   3 Kiefersauer Magdalena 2004 SCV Wackerberg-Arzbach OBB
-36 4 1 Geretzki Sarah 2005 Nippon 2000 Passau NDB
-36   2 Buchholz Vanessa 2005 SC Armin München MUC
-36   3 Frobenius Hannah 2004 SF Harteck München MUC
-36   3 Wimmer Sabrina 2003 TSV Palling OBB
-40 10 1 Lenhard Amelie 2004 TSV Großhadern MUC
-40   2 Kuhn Theresa 2004 TSV Großhadern MUC
-40   3 Ruhland Sophia 2005 TSV Kronwinkl  NDB
-40   3 Hanus Esther 2005 SV Wackersberg-Arzbach OBB
-40   5 Stürzer Emily 2005 TSV Großhadern MUC
-40   5 Nguyen Mai Lan 2005 SC Arcadia München MUC
-40   7 Bruderhofer Julia 2005 JV Ammerland OBB
-40   7 Kindsmüller Celina 2004 FC Hohenthann NDB
-44 11 1 Geigl Jenny 2003 TSV Bad Reichenhall OBB
-44   2 Ringlstetter Emma 2005 PSV München MUC
-44   3 Zeller Leonie 2004 TuS Holzkirchen OBB
-44   3 Huber Emmelie 2004 TSV Bad Reichenhall OBB
-44   5 Skipiol Sarah 2005 TSV Königsbrunn SWA
-44   5 Tahmasian Aroi 2004 ESV Neuaubing MUC
    7 Bräuer Chiara 2004 SV Lohhof MUC
-44   7 Galusic Emily 2005 ESV Neuaubing MUC
-44   NR Koßmann Franziska 2003 TuS Bad Aibling OBB
-48 14 1 Friess Sonja 2003 TSV Goßhadern MUC
-48   2 Weidner Sabrina 2003 FC Hohenthann NDB
-48   3 Yushkevich Alexandra 2003 TSV Großhadern MUC
-48   3 Wittig Katharina 2003 1. SC Gröbenzell OBB
-48   5 Schneider Anna 2004 TSV Abensberg NDB
-48   5 Pfaffenberger Anna 2003 TSV Peiting OBB
-48   7 Fischer Sabrina 2004 TSV Grafing OBB
-48   7 Thomas Chiara 2003 TSV Großhadern MUC
-52 8 1 Aigner Chiara 2003 SV Hirten OBB
-52   2 Haller Amelie 2003 SF Harteck München MUC
-52   3 Neubauer Franziska 2004 FC Hohenthann  NDB
-52   3 Willibald Michaela 2004 SV Wackersberg-Arzbach OBB
-52   5 Wiedemann Christina 2003 TV Lenggries OBB
-52   5 Baumbach Amelie 2004 TV Miesbach OBB
-52   7 Baumgartner Johanna 2004 TV Lenggries OBB
-52   7 Fiedler Nathalie 2003 TG Landshut  NDB
-52   NR Fischhaber Marie 2005 TV Lenggries OBB
-57 10 1 Lochen Jasmin 2003 TSV Abensberg NDB
-57   2 Forstner Hanna 2003 TSV Großhadern MUC
-57   3 Pap Gina 2003 SV Hirten OBB
-57   3 Holstein Moana 2005 TSV Großhadern MUC
-57   5 Krautenbacher Cara 2005 FC Hohenthann  NDB
-57   5 Krinner Lena 2004 SV Wackersberg-Arzbach OBB
-57   7 Hartl Melanie 2004 FC Hohenthann  NDB
-57   7 Brodnig Philine 2003 TSV Großhadern OBB
-63 7 1 Ostermeyer Hanna 2004 1. SC Gröbenzell OBB
-63   2 Seidl Elisabeth 2003 TSV Feldkirchen MUC
-63   3 Maric Lena 2003 TuS Traunreut OBB
-63   3 Rüttinger Anouk 2005 Kodokan München MUC
-63   5 Ringler Esther 2003 1. SC Gröbenzell OBB
-63   5 Artukovic Lana 2003 DJK Ingolstadt OBB
-63   7 Bauer Antonia 2003 TG Landshut  NDB
+63 7 1 Artukovic Nina 2003 DJK Ingolstadt OBB
+63   2 Kappel Hanna 2003 TSV Vilsbiburg NBB
+63   3 Häuserer Katrin 2003 TSV Peiting OBB
+63   3 Torkhani  Nozha 2003 TSV Bad Endorf OBB
+63   5 Szameitat Vanessa 2003 TSV Bad Endorf OBB
+63   5 Huber Sophie 2004 TuS Großkarolinenfeld OBB
+63   7 Schwankner Sandra 2005 TSV Palling OBB

 

E-Mail

Unsere Sponsoren: