2017 - Nordbayerische Einzelmeisterschaft MU15

GWK TN Platz Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein Bezirk
-34kg 10 1. Platz Schäfer Peter 2005 Jahn Nürnberg 2012 Mittelfranken
-34kg   2. Platz Gusselnikov Nik 2005 Jahn Nürnberg 2012 Mittelfranken
-34kg   3. Platz Dovgalyuk Daniel 2005 Post SV Bamberg Mittelfranken
-34kg   3. Platz Nagiba Mark 2005 TB Weiden Oberpfalz
-34kg   5. Platz Martel Manuel 2005 TSV Neutraubling Oberpfalz
-34kg   5. Platz Hergenröther Jan 2004 TV Elsava Elsenfeld Unterfranken
-34kg   7. Platz Liekefedt Malte 2005 ATV Nürnberg Mittelfranken
-34kg   7. Platz Buchholz Patrick 2005 TS Kronach Oberfranken
-37kg 12 1. Platz Gerber Franz 2005 JT Ansbach Mittelfranken
-37kg   2. Platz Braun Enrico 2003 TV Erlangen Mittelfranken
-37kg   3. Platz Eckstein Jan 2005 TV Erlangen Mittelfranken
-37kg   3. Platz Heusinger Louis 2004 TG Schweinfurt Unterfranken
-37kg   5. Platz Rollinger Philipp 2004 JT Ansbach Mittelfranken
-37kg   5. Platz Neumann Florian 2005 TV Altdorf Mittelfranken
-37kg   7. Platz Wegner Gabriel 2005 PTSV Hof Oberfranken
-37kg   7. Platz Troglauer Luka 2005 TSV/DJK Wiesentheid Unterfranken
-40kg 8 1. Platz Nakahd Sepehr 2004 Jahn Nürnberg 2012 Mittelfranken
-40kg   2. Platz Schlenk Timon 2005 TV Erlangen Mittelfranken
-40kg   3. Platz Anzmann Dominik 2004 Judokan Aschaffenburg Unterfranken
-40kg   3. Platz Schmidt Johannes 2004 TSV Wilhermsdorf Mittelfranken
-40kg   5. Platz Distler Jorgo 2005 Post SV Bamberg Oberfranken
-40kg   5. Platz Pickert Niclaas 2005 TV Vohenstrauß Oberpfalz
-40kg   7. Platz Lebert Silas 2005 JC Obernburg Unterfranken
-40kg   7. Platz Nelson Diego 2005 JC Dettelbach Unterfranken
-43kg 9 1. Platz Buslov Ivan 2005 Jahn Nürnberg 2012 Mittelfranken
-43kg   2. Platz Carty Deshawen 2004 JT Ansbach Mittelfranken
-43kg   3. Platz Büch Sebastian 2005 Henger SV Oberpfalz
-43kg   3. Platz Schlapack David 2004 JT Ansbach Mittelfranken
-43kg   5. Platz Fruth André 2005 DJK Ensdorf Oberpfalz
-43kg   5. Platz Vestner Julian 2005 TV Altdorf Mittelfranken
-43kg   7. Platz Eigenmann Hakon 2003 TV Elsava Elsenfeld Unterfranken
-43kg   7. Platz Baum Fabian 2005 TSV/DJK Wiesentheid Unterfranken
-46kg 10 1. Platz Koserog Maxim 2003 Post SV Bamberg Oberfranken
-46kg   2. Platz Gusselnikov Maxim 2004 Jahn Nürnberg 2012 Mittelfranken
-46kg   3. Platz Kaiser Kevin 2003 TB Weiden Oberpfalz
-46kg   3. Platz Agranov Nikita 2003 TB Weiden Oberpfalz
-46kg   5. Platz Thon Maurice 2003 SV Mühlhausen Oberpfalz
-46kg   5. Platz Alekseyev Maxim 2005 TV Fürth 1860 Mittelfranken
-46kg   7. Platz Sartig Jan 2005 DJK Würzburg Unterfranken
-46kg   7. Platz Stumpf Max 2005 Post SV Bayreuth Oberfranken
-50kg 8 1. Platz Sofiadis Alexandors 2003 Jahn Nürnberg 2012 Mittelfranken
-50kg   2. Platz Miner Simon 2005 JT Ansbach Mittelfranken
-50kg   3. Platz Valle Yuri 2004 TG Höchberg Unterfranken
-50kg   3. Platz Mushadschiev Ashab 2003 Jahn Nürnberg 2012 Mittelfranken
-50kg   5. Platz Rottmann Jonas 2003 PTSV Hof Oberfranken
-50kg   5. Platz Kojic Luka 2005 TSV Frauenaurach Mittelfranken
-50kg   7. Platz Feldner Jakob 2004 JT Ansbach Mittelfranken
-50kg   7. Platz Stange Nepomuk 2005 Judokan Aschaffenburg Unterfranken
-55kg 11 1. Platz Werner Max 2003 TV Altdorf Mittelfranken
-55kg   2. Platz Glorius Bernhard 2003 TV Fürth 1860 Mittelfranken
-55kg   3. Platz Kruse Felix 2004 DJK Aschaffenburg Unterfranken
-55kg   3. Platz Memis Muhammed 2003 SV Mühlhausen Oberpfalz
-55kg   5. Platz Styer Daniel 2004 ASV Neumarkt Oberpfalz
-55kg   5. Platz Lankes Noah 2004 TSV Wachendorf Oberpfalz
-55kg   7. Platz Stiller Paul 2005 TV Erlangen Mittelfranken
-55kg   7. Platz Behm Fabian 2004 Post SV Bamberg Oberfranken
-60kg 9 1. Platz Fuchs Steffen 2003 TV Elsava Elsenfeld Unterfranken
-60kg   2. Platz Zörlein Markus 2003 Post SV Bayreuth Oberfranken
-60kg   3. Platz Dethloff Sebastian 2004 TV Sulzbach-Rosenberg Oberpfalz
-60kg   3. Platz Sittig Fabian 2003 ATS Kulmbach Oberfranken
-60kg   5. Platz Stab Maximilian 2004 Jahn Nürnberg 2012 Mittelfranken
-60kg   5. Platz Bauer Dominik 2004 TV Elsava Elsenfeld Unterfranken
-60kg   7. Platz Gruber Domenik 2004 TV Vohenstrauß Oberpfalz
-60kg   7. Platz Herzog Nils 2004 TV Erlangen Mittelfranken
-66kg 9 1. Platz Bischof Jonathan 2003 JT Ansbach Mittelfranken
-66kg   2. Platz Thierstein Julian 2003 SG Eltmann Unterfranken
-66kg   3. Platz Rossmanith Mathias 2003 DTD Diespeck Mittelfranken
-66kg   3. Platz Hufnagel Timon 2003 ASV Fürth Mittelfranken
-66kg   5. Platz Fleßa Felix 2003 PTSV Hof Oberfranken
-66kg   5. Platz Fedorov Sergey 2004 TSV Neutraubling Oberpfalz
-66kg   7. Platz Schiller Daniel 2004 TSV Altenfurt Mittelfranken
-66kg   7. Platz Severa Jegor 2003 ASV Fürth Mittelfranken
+66kg 7 1. Platz Blome Liam 2003 JT Ansbach Mittelfranken
+66kg   2. Platz Maximtschuk Nikolai 2004 Post SV Bamberg Oberfranken
+66kg   3. Platz Pohl Michael 2004 ASV Fürth Mittelfranken
+66kg   3. Platz Rode Meik 2004 TSV Bad Kissingen Unterfranken
+66kg   5. Platz Lehner Kilian 2004 ATS Kulmbach Oberfranken
+66kg   5. Platz Pfeffer Felix 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Oberpfalz
+66kg   7. Platz Ritter Liam 2004 TSV Altenfurt Mittelfranken
+66kg   7. Platz          

 

 

E-Mail

Unsere Sponsoren: