2022 - Südbayerische EM U15

Ergebnisse der Südbayerischen EM U15 in Ingolstadt:

MU15

-34 kg:

1. Theodore Schilling, SF Harteck
2. Sandro Martini, TuS Töging
3. Huerta Molas, TSV Großhadern
3. Daniil Wegner, TSV Abensberg
5. Tim Dittrich, TSV Großhadern
5. Julian Nicklitzsch, SF Friedberg
7. Giunluca Lederer
7. Daniel Nickel, TS Jahn München

-37 kg:

1. Peter Lauber, TSV Abensberg
2. Richard Wolf, TV Kempten
3. Johannes Naefe, TSV Großhadern
3. Beat Varchmim, Münchner Judo-Club
5. Lukas Doms, SF Harteck
5. Benedikt Sammer, 1. JC Passau
7. Frederik Feuerbach, TSV Großhadern
7. Fridolin Martzy, TSV Königsbrunn

-40 kg:

1. Elias Antosch, TuS Holzkirchen
2. Paul Mix, TSV Großhadern
3. Philipp Baiyer, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
3. Nadir Gabibov, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
5. Peter Scheufele, TSV Großhadern
5. Nihad Ahadli, TuS Töging
7. Ben Höppner, Samurai München
7. Ben Czesla, 1. JC Passau

-43 kg:

1. Maximilian Zimmerling, TSV Großhadern
2. Korbinian Gritschneder, TuS Holzkirchen
3. Mark Schutov, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
3. Simon Hager, SC Gröbenzell
5. Vitus Ganter, Budo-Club Ismaning
5. Julian Kneilling, FC Schweitenkirchen
7. Jonas Ronnau, TSV Großhadern
7. Leo Schiera, TV Kempten

-46 kg:

1. Felix Winter, TSV Großhadern
2. Hugo Schulze, SV Günding
3. Maxi Osterlohe, TuS Bad Aibling
3. Andi Kerwien, TV Lenggries
5. Thomas Henry, SV Günding
5. David Progri, TSV Großhadern
7. Nikola Haas, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
7. Lucas Ditterich, TSV Großhadern

-50 kg:

1. Sebastian Rekk, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
2. Markar Melkonyan, TSV Großhadern
3. Elias Wiedemann, TSV Teisendorf
3. Mahamed Tachaev, TuS Bad Aibling
5. Dylan St. John, Eichenauer SV
5. Moritz Langner, TSV Palling
7. Maximilian Oberlaber, TSV Großhadern
7. Max Weizenbichler, TSV Großhadern

-55 kg:

1. Marc Poljazki, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
2. Maksim Schirjajev, TV Kempten
3. Marco Stroh, SG Moosburg
3. Ismail Naciri, TSV Großhadern
5. Lukas Mugaj, TuS Holzkirchen
5. Andreas Reindl, TSV Unterhaching
7. Ben Pfister, TSV Großhadern
7. Arik Mrklas, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg

-60 kg:

1. Joshua Heiserer, TSV Großhadern
2. Pavlos Karazelidis, MTV Ingolstadt
3. Stefan Holzmaier, TuS Bad Aibling
3. Gleb Kharkovets, SF Friedberg
5. Linus Wartner, SF Harteck
5. Maximilian Klotz, TSV Walkertshofen
7. Luis Hoffsten, SC Arnim
7. Lukas Häuserer, TSV Grafing

-66 kg:

1. Aleksandr Simonov, TV Garmisch
2. Philipp Gonschorek, FC Puchheim
3. Georgi Grigorev, TSV Großhadern
3. Maxi Kerwien, TV Lenggries
5. Paulos Kostanidis, SV Stadtwerke München
5. Michael Bool, TSV Abensberg
7. Wassilis Siokas, TSV Abensberg

+66 kg:

1. Stavros Fachiridis, MTV Ingolstadt
2. Alexandru Gaius, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
3. Raphael Kunz, FC Puchheim

 

 

FU15

-33 kg:

1. Stella Obermeier, JV Ammerland-Münsing

-36 kg:

1. Miriam Brendel, TSV Vilsbiburg
2. Leonora Wilde, TuS Holzkirchen

-40 kg:

1. Paula Schmid, FC Schweitenkirchen
2. Lisa Kröner, FC Schweitenkirchen

-44 kg:

1. Anita Ragulin, SV Gold Blau Augsburg
2. Laura Cerovac, TSV Palling
3. Katharina Dübell, TV Lenggries
3. Marlene Koch, Münchner Judo Club
5. Amelie Weibezahl, TSV Bad Endorf
5. Luisa Stegmaier, TSV München Ost
7. Daria Velychko-Stoliar, TSV Großhadern

-48 kg:

1. Magda Rnajk, SV Günding
2. Natalie Brendel, TS Vilsbiburg
3. Cyrine Dridi, ESV Neuaubing
3. Johanna Pistora, SC Arnim
5. Maria Pettendi Nafisa, SF Harteck
5. Satmarean Idita, ESV München
7. Flora Braun, SV Sachskam
7. Josefa Wassermann, TV Miesbach

-52 kg:

1. Julia Neagos, TSV München Ost
2. Eva Klar, TV Lenggries
3. Lily Brekalo, 1. SC Gröbenzell
3. Lea Heimerer, FC Puchheim
3. Kalina Petrov, SV Günding

-57 kg:

1. Magdalena Aigner, TuS Töging
2. Ana Gracic, SV Lohhof
3. Silja Beer, TSV Unterhaching
3. Ionna Martic, ESV Neuaubing
5. Sioka Efthy, TSV Abensberg
5. Julia Petritsch, ESV München

-63 kg:

1. Emilie Thiery, TuS Holzkirchen
2. Rasch Lea, TSV Palling
3. Hannah Maiß
3. Lara Kleber, TSV Walkertshofen

+63 kg:

1. Magdalena Riesch, TV Lenggries

E-Mail

Unsere Sponsoren: