2022 - Nordbayerische EM U15

Ergebnisse der Nordbayerischen EM U15 in Altenfurt:

MU15

-34 kg (5):

1. Jaromir Kalentev, JKC Kümmersbruck
2. Darian Munteanu, DJK Aschaffenburg
3. Paul Naeve, DJK Aschaffenburg
3. Jan Schlottbom, Judokan Aschaffenburg
5. Noah Binzenhöfer, JC Dettelbach

-37 kg (2):

1. Lennox Doossche, TSV Wörth
2. Maxim Mufert, DJK Aschaffenburg

-40 kg (10):

1. Daniel Bulinger, DJK Ensdorf
2. Dennis Hordyeyev, TSV Altenfurt
3. Levin Skach, ATV 1873 Frankonia
3. Julian Kolbert, DJK Aschaffenburg
5. Noah Schuster, TV 1881 Altdorf
5. Rafael Augustin, TSV Neutraubling
7. Aaron Moennsad, TSV Altenfurt
7. Viktor Balandin, TSV Bad Kissingen

-43 kg (5):

1. Alexander Kindel, TV 1848 Erlangen
2. Laurin Behr, TV 1881 Altdorf
3. Jonathan Harms, TV 1848 Erlangen
3. Mark Brinster, TV Elsava Elsenfeld
5. Nikolas Körting, JC Dettelbach

-46 kg (5):

1. Julian Dietz, ATV 1873 Frankonia
2. Chaik Mayilyan, Jahn Nürnberg 2012
3. Sven Keck, ASV Fürth
3. Kilian Stein, Judokan Aschaffenburg
3. Simon Lebold, TV Elsava Elsenfeld

-50 kg (10):

1. Benjamin Igney, TV 1848 Erlangen
2. Florian Maack, TSV Altenfurt
3. David Beimler, TV Vohenstrauß
3. Timur Abdrachmanow, Jahn Nürnberg 2012
5. Daniil Diachenko, Post SV Nürnberg
5. Lucas Felix Frommann, TV Vohenstrauß
7. Fritz Abels, TSV Neutraubling
7. Ben Pfennig, TSV Altenfurt

-55 kg (2):

1. Julius Schlee, SG Eltmann
2. Ryan Arndt, BC Eckental

-60 kg (8):

1. Alexander Perl, TSV Altenfurt
2. Max Weberpals, DJK Aschaffenburg
3. Dominik Langer, SV Mühlhausen
3. Ben Oberender, TV 1848 Erlangen
5. Valerij Balandin, TSV Bad Kissingen
5. Leonard Hofmann, TV 1881 Altdorf
7. Erik Wiesneth, SG Eltmann
7. Emil Kühne, PTSV Hof

-66 kg (3):

1. Lukas Mog, JC Dettelbach
2. Mihai Dan, TV 1881 Altdorf
3. Tim Billmann, TSV Altenfurt

+66 kg (6):

1. Jonas Scharping, DJK Ensdorf
2. Luis Stenger, DJK Aschaffenburg
3. Danny Schrainer, TSV Bad Kissingen
3. Nikolaos Lukas, TSV Altenfurt
5. Niclas Pöllath, PTSV Hof
5. Vince Viezer, Judokreis Nittendorf

 

 

FU15

-36 kg (2):

1. Julia Kindel, TV 1848 Erlangen
2. Sophie Dörner, SV Neuhaus-Rothenbruck

-40 kg (1):

1. Leona Dorofeev, Jahn Nürnberg 2012

-44 kg (5):

1. Katharina Bürger, Judokreis Nittendorf
2. Rosa Schwarzäugl, TSV Altenfurt
3. Nina Maack, TSV Altenfurt
3. Lilly Heymen, TV 1899 Parsberg
5. Hermine Neuner, DJK Aschaffenburg

-48 kg (3):

1. Anna Sperova, TSV Altenfurt
2. Sophia Obst, TV 1881 Altdorf
3. Finja Müller, DJK Aschaffenburg

-52 kg (6):

1. Lara Schweickert, DJK Aschaffenburg
2. Elsa Eigenmann, TV Elsava Elsenfeld
3. Paula Lang, TS Kronach
3. Helena Lüken, TSV Altenfurt
5. Eva Forster, 1. FC Schwarzenfeld
5. Magdalena Lacher, PTSV Hof

-57 kg (1):

1. Teresa Heigl, 1. FC Schwarzenfeld

-63 kg (3):

1. Zoe Dietz, ASV Fürth
2. Johanna Zeitler, TSV Altenfurt
3. Celina Schmidt, BC Eckental

+63 kg (1):

1. Sarah Hartmann, JC Dettelbach

E-Mail

Unsere Sponsoren: