Peitinger Spitzbubenturnier Mu14 - 2021

Ergebnisse des Peitingerspitzbubenturnier u14 am 09.10.2021

- 31 kg

1. Platz

Hofreiter Lukas

TSV Unterhaching

2. Platz

Latinovic Oskar

SC Gröbenzell

- 34 kg

1. Platz

Najafi Kamran

TSV Großhadern

2. Platz

Nicklitzsch Julian 

Judoteam Friedberg

3. Platz

Dittrich Tim

TSV Großhadern

- 37 kg

1. Platz

Klug Hermann

Sakura Salzburg

2. Platz

Zimmerling Alexander

TSV Großhadern

3. Platz

Naefe Johannes

TSV Großhadern

3. Platz

Mix Paul

TSV Großhadern

5. Platz

Scheufele Peter

TSV Großhadern

5. Platz

Gabibov Nadir

SV Gold-Blau Augsburg

- 40 kg

1. Platz

Nauman Maxim

SV Gold-Blau Augsburg

2. Platz

Rönnau Jonas

TSV Großhadern

3. Platz

Mauerer Luis

JC Fürstenfeldbruck

3. Platz

Kerwien Andi

TV Lenggries

5. Platz

Stiftl Lauren

SV Günding

5. Platz

Lauricella Dominik

TuS Großkarolinenfeld

- 43 kg

1. Platz

Melkonyan Markar

TSV Großhadern

2. Platz

Schmurowsky Jerome

SV Gold-Blau Augsburg

3. Platz

Schutov Mark

SV Gold-Blau Augsburg

3. Platz

Rönnau Elias

TSV Großhadern

5. Platz

Schulze Hugo

SV Günding

5. Platz

Henkel Tobias

TuS Großkarolinenfeld

- 46 kg

1. Platz

Wiedemann Elias

TSV Teisendorf

2. Platz

Winter Felix

TSV Großhadern

3. Platz

Friz Jakob

SV Gold-Blau Augsburg

3. Platz

Alves Eckert Dustin

Judoteam Friedberg

- 50 kg

1. Platz

Karsten Viktor

SV Gold-Blau Augsburg

2. Platz

Holzmaier Stefan

TuS Bad Aibling

3. Platz

Pfister Ben

TSV Großhadern

3. Platz

Oberlaber Max

TSV Großhadern

5. Platz

Tomschiczek Lovis

TuS Bad Aibling

5. Platz

Stephan Felix

SC Gröbenzell

- 55 kg

1. Platz

Heiserer Joshua

TSV Großhadern

2. Platz

Kharkovets Gleb

Judoteam Friedberg

3. Platz

Lang Wladislav

TSV Bad Wörishofen

3. Platz

Poljazki Marc Oliver

SV Gold-Blau Augsburg

5. Platz

Hoffsten Luis

SC Armin München

5. Platz

Samoila Luca

TSV Großhadern

- 60 kg

1. Platz

Kerwien Maxi

TV Lenggries

2. Platz

Gonschorek Philipp

FC Puchheim

3. Platz

Treffer Martin

TuS Bad Aibling

3. Platz

Kranz Marvin

SV Günding

+ 60 kg

1. Platz

Bischoff Samuel

Judo-Team Ansbach

2. Platz

Scharping Jonas

DJK Ensdorf

3. Platz

Grigorev Georgii

TSV Großhadern

3. Platz

Lüken Johannes

TSV Altenfurt

5. Platz

Kunz Raphael

FC Puchheim

5. Platz

Gaius Alexandru

SV Gold-Blau Augsburg

E-Mail

Unsere Sponsoren: