2021 - Ergebnisse Süddeutsche Meisterschaften u21

männlich

- 60 kg 1 Benjamin Howard TSV Abensberg
- 60 kg 2 Valentin Hofgärtner JV Nürtingen
- 60 kg 3 Jaspar Kotte Post Südstadt
- 60 kg 3 Lucas Kuttalek JC Achental
- 60 kg 5 Andreas Laupheimer TSV Erbach
- 60 kg 5 Jonathan Melke JC Kano Heilbronn
- 60 kg 7 Louis Flemming TSV Palling
- 60 kg 7 Yusuf Sat 1.JC Münchberg

- 60 kg

 

9

 

Paul Leitermeier

 

Polizei SV Königsbrunn

 

- 66 kg 1 Patrick Weisser TuS Bad Aibling
- 66 kg 2 Robin Angerer TSG Backnang
- 66 kg 3 Jonas Holtmann Polizei SV Königsbrunn
- 66 kg 3 Kevin Gajt TSB Schwäbisch Gemünd
- 66 kg 5 Elias Kühn TSB Ravensburg
- 66 kg 5 Leonard Bartels TSV München Ost

- 66 kg

7

Christian Lohmann

 

TV Miesbach

 

- 73 kg 1 David Sperlich DJK Ensdorf
- 73 kg 2 Maxim Malsch BC Karlsruhe
- 73 kg 3 Etienne Zeiger JC Villingen
- 73 kg 3 Henning Bräuninger TSV München Großhadern
- 73 kg 5 Andreas Esslinger JC Kano Heilbronn
- 73 kg 5 Maxim Koserog Post SV Bamberg
- 73 kg 7 Kevin Miller TuS Traunreut

- 73 kg

 

7

 

Luca Guilbaut

 

TSB Ravensburg

 

- 81 kg 1 Elis Bonitz TSB Ravensburg
- 81 kg 2 Lucas Schouten TSV München Großhadern
- 81 kg 3 Linus Harsch VFL Sindelfingen
- 81 kg 3 Valentin Koserog Post SV Bamberg
- 81 kg 5 Ben Rommel SV Winnenden 
- 81 kg 5 Robin Weiler TSB Ravensburg
- 81 kg 7 Felix Müller Polizei SV Königsbrunn

- 81 kg

 

7

 

Moritz Senger

 

TuS Holzkirchen

 

- 90 kg 1 Fabian Kansy TSV München Großhadern
- 90 kg 2 Maximilian Erler JSC Heidelberg
- 90 kg 3 Eric Kohler JZ Heubach
- 90 kg 3 Jonathan Bischoff JT Ansbach
- 90 kg 5 Arne Steinbauer TSV Altenfurt 
- 90 kg 5 Lion Abboud-Herbert TSB Ravensburg
- 90 kg 7 Florian Weinmann Angelbachtaler Judo Club e.V

- 90 kg

 

7

 

Lukas Mann

 

TV Kaufbeuren

 

- 100 kg 1 Michael Weber TSV Abensberg
- 100 kg 2 Aleksander Kasak BAC 55 Hockenheim
- 100 kg 3 Dionisos Siokas TSV Abensberg
- 100 kg 3 Felix Wagner Sportvg. Feuerbach
- 100 kg 5 Michel Pränger TuS Holzkirchen

- 100 kg

 

5

 

Tom Kreuder

 

JZ Heubach

 

+ 100 kg 1 Justin Vohrer Sportcentrum Kustusch

weiblich

- 48 kg 1 Leonie Zeller TuS Holzkirchen
- 48 kg 2 Christin Wolz BC Karlsruhe

- 48 kg

 

3

 

Ronja Borsten

 

TSV Leinfelden

 

- 52 kg 1 Chiara Serra TSG Backnang
- 52 kg 2 Lara Jetter JC Heidelberg
- 52 kg 3 Julia Schreg SV Neuhaus
- 52 kg 3 Larissa Greis Post Südstadt

- 52 kg

 

5

 

Paulina Plaß

 

TV Elsava Elsenfeld

 

- 57 kg 1 Darja Dorowskich Jahn Nürnberg 2012
- 57 kg 2 Jadzia Münch BC Karlsruhe
- 57 kg 3 Marit Brix TV Elsava Elsenfeld
- 57 kg 3 Runa Eigenmann TV Elsava Elsenfeld

- 57 kg

 

5

 

Johanna Bloehs

 

DJK Ingolstadt

 

- 63 kg 1 Svenja Gruber SV Neuhaus
- 63 kg 2 Mara Moorlander Tauberbischoffsheim
- 63 kg 3 Franziska Höcherl Tauberbischoffsheim
- 63 kg 3 Sarah Spitzhirn 1. FC Schwarzenfeld

- 63 kg

 

5

 

Teodora Dekic

 

Post SV Nürnberg

 

- 70 kg 1 Jasmin Lochen TSV Abensberg
- 70 kg 2 Amelia Hinderer Sportcentrum Kustusch

- 70 kg

 

3

 

Franziska Hänle

 

JV Nürtingen

 

- 78 kg 1 Jasmin Heinz TSV Leinfelden

- 78 kg

 

2

 

Lena Maric

 

Tus Traunreut

 

+ 78 kg 1 Lara Schurz JC Obernburg
+ 78 kg 2 Sara Gentner JZ Heubach 
+ 78 kg 3 Ariana Kodra JC Bietigheim
+ 78 kg 3 Jana Scharfenstein JC Effringen Kirchen

E-Mail

Unsere Sponsoren: