2020 - Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft FU 15

Veröffentlicht in Jugend

Hier die Ergebnisse der Bayerischen Meisterschaften! 

- 33 kg

1. Platz Toszegi Maya TSV Großhadern

2. Platz Abold Theresa TSV Großhadern

3. Platz Dorofeev Leona Jahn Nürnberg 2012

3. Platz Eigenmann Elsa TV Elsava Elsenfeld

5. Platz Luber Laura DJK Ensdorf

5. Platz Howard Lisa SG Moosburg

7. Platz Veicht Franziska TV Lenggries

7. Platz Ragulin Anita Polizei SV Königsbrunn

 

- 36 kg

1. Platz Holstein Ranandi TSV Großhadern

2. Platz Sperova Anna TSV Altenfurt

3. Platz Bürger Katharina TSV Abensberg

3. Platz Storm Grace DJK Ensdorf

5. Platz Fischer Christina TSV Abensberg

5. Platz Krapp Julia TSV Jahn München

7. Platz Bosse Mara DJK Ingolstadt

7. Platz Siedler Pia VfL Buchloe

 

- 40 kg

1. Platz Jung Hannah TSV Großhadern

2. Platz Grabmaier Carolina TSV Großhadern

3. Platz Heusinger Antonia TG Schweinfurt

3. Platz Obst Annika SF Harteck Hornets München

5. Platz Hellmuth Annika 1. JC Münchberg

5. Platz Weitz Fabienne ATV Frankonia München

7. Platz Kuhn Anna DJK Aschaffenburg

7. Platz Hardyeyeva Ellen TSV Altenfurt

 

- 44 kg

1. Platz Geretzki Vanessa TSV Großhadern

2. Platz Duch Jessica TSV Großhadern

3. Platz Schlieper Carlotta TSV Altenfurt

3. Platz Schmidt Pia TSV Abensberg

5. Platz Willibald Maria SV Wackersberg-Arzbach

5. Platz Obler Emilia TV 1848 Erlangen

7. Platz Beidin Emily JV Sulzbach-Rosenberg

7. Platz Winter Leya TSV Großhadern

 

- 48 kg

1. Platz Santiago Odalis1. FC Schweitenkirchen

2. Platz Schiller Esther TSV Großhadern

3. Platz Müller Ronja 1. SC Gröbenzell

3. Platz Listl Emma TSV Abensberg

5. Platz Massur Franziska SF Harteck Hornets München

5. Platz Völkl Eva TV Lenggries

7. Platz Rasch Lea TSV Palling

7. Platz Klein Aliya JC Obernburg

 

- 52 kg

1. Platz Kneilling Nadja 1. FC Schweitenkirchen

2. Platz Schroth Nelly TV 1848 Erlangen

3. Platz Marquart Marie-Theres 1. SC Gröbenzell

3. Platz Henneberger Madeleine TV Bad Kötzting

5. Platz Reichelt Madita TV 1848 Erlangen

5. Platz Schubert Thea Judokan Aschaffenburg

7. Platz Vieregg Patricia JC Freising

7. Platz Chéreau Lola Kodokan München

 

- 57 kg

1. Platz Sioka Dimitra TSV Abensberg

2. Platz Bloßel Lisa Marie TV 1881 Altdorf

3. Platz Heimann Ashley SC Armin München

3. Platz Feldner Johanna Judo-Team Ansbach

5. Platz Streith Melissa TSV Palling

5. Platz Wipiejewski Nina Eichenauer SV

7. Platz Kern Franziska FC Miltach

7. Platz Hanft Viola 1. FC Iphofen

 

- 63 kg

1. Platz Auer Verena TV Altdorf

2. Platz Albert Sophia ESV Ingolstadt

3. Platz Koßmann Carina TuS Bad Aibling

 

+ 78 kg

1. Platz Weggel Michelle Post SV Bamberg

2. Platz Thiel Lena Post SV Nürnberg

3. Platz Kirchner Lisa WSF Tapfheim

3. Platz Puchinger Haylie JC Mirskofen

5. Platz Schart Cornelia JV Sulzbach-Rosenberg

5. Platz Beimler Verena TV Vohenstrauß

Drucken