2021 - DJB-Ranglistenturnier "Isar-Pokal"

Hier die Ergebnisse des Isar-Pokals 2021 (DJB Ranglistenturnier

Ergebnisse Frauen

bis 48 kg:
1. Sarah Hermann, Budo Club Greffern
2. Tanja Schmadel, Judokan Landau
3. Leonie Zeller, TuS Holzkirchen

bis 52 kg:
1. Chiara Serra, TSG Backnang
2. Tamara Ohl, JC Wiesbaden
3. Helene Riegert, JC Wiesbaden
3. Nicole Stahkov, JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
5. Aurelia Moira Hoeps, TSV Hertha Walheim
5. Lisabeth Emilius, TV 1848 Erlangen
7. Lisa Hergenröther, TV Elsava Elsenfeld

7. Lara Matilda Jetter, JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar

bis 57 kg:
1. Darja Dorowskich, Jahn Nürnberg
2. Laila Göbel, Judo-Team Hannover
3. Jill Trenz, JSV Speyer
3. Katrin Bocker, Judo-Team Hannover
5. Bettina Bauer, TSV Großhadern
5. Johanna Müller, TuS Holzkirchen

7. Svenja Becker, Polizei SV Herford
7. Sarah Geretzki, TSV Großhadern

bis 63 kg:           
1. Vivian Hermann, Garbsener SC
2. Helene Foede, JC Leipzig
3. Luise Friede, SC DHfK Leipzig
3. Shenna Nitsche, VfL Riesa
5. Maya Jordan Zippel, Leipziger Sportlöwen
5. Jule-Marie Horn, BC Karlsruhe
7. Leonie Rüenauver, JC Wiesbaden
7. Sarah Kappler, TSV Peiting

bis 70 kg:            
1. Sarah Mäkelburg, Sport-Union Annen
2. Hanna Sedlmaier, JC Wiesbaden
3. Carina Seiferth, JC Leipzig
3. Tanja Grünewald, TSV Altenfurt
5. Tayla Grauer, TSG Backnang
5. Bianca Chiara Schmidt, VfL Sindelfingen
7. Sarah Grünewald, TSV Altenfurt
7. Sonja Berr, TSV Grafing

bis 78 kg:
1. Liane Heinz, TSV Leinfelden
2. Anne Föllner, JV Nürtingen
3. Slata Zlatin, Homburger Turngemeinde
3. Nathalie Lapp, JC Wächtersbach

über 78 kg:
1. Rahel Krause, TuS Volmetal
2. Zita Notter, Sportfreunde Harteck München
3. Claudia Probst, TV Lenggries
3. Alison Bauer, SG Eltmann

5. Lucia Erdorf, TSV Hertha Walheim
5. Amani Kuster, MTV Isenbüttel
7. Alice Göttnauer, Turngemeinde Schwalbach

Ergebnisse Männer

bis 60 kg:
1. Latschinian Hratschik, JC Geisenheim
2. Valentin Hofgärtner, JV Nürtingen
3. Stefan Freitag, Judo-Team Bruchsal
3. Benjamin Howard, TSV Abensberg
5. Sebastian Kunze, MTSV Aertzen
5. Tommy Max Teichert, Judo Holzhausen
7. Valentin Molinari, TSG Backnang
7. Johannes Wendlinger, 1. SC Gröbenzell

bis 66 kg:
1. Kevin Müller, JC Leipzig
2. Viktor Marko Wandtke, Budokan Lübeck
3. Liam Hermann, Judo-Team Hannover
3. Nicolas Kunze, MTSV Aerzen
5. Ian Störmer, 1. JC Bürstadt
5. Robin Angerer, TSG Backnang
7. Christian Bors, Jahn Nürnberg 2012
7. Nikita Marat Pak, VfL Sindelfingen

bis 73 kg:
1. Nikolas Menzl, TSV Wacker Neutraubling
2. Yannick Himmelspach, TSV Altenfurt

3. Maurice Püchel, TB Wülfrath
3. Vincent Wieneke, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Sebastian Kaun, TSV Großhadern
5. Etienne Zeiger, SV Villingen
7. Maurice Nquiti, Turngemeinde Münster
7. Rokuya Lehnert, VfL Sindelfingen

bis 81 kg:
1. Leon Schreder, Yama Arashi Herborn
2. Daniel Neuberger, TSV Wacker Neutraubling
3. Mohammad Schwäbisch, Sportfreunde Kladow
3. Sebastian Freytag, TSV Großhadern
5. Mattias Tuscher, TSV Abensberg

5. Artem Fetter, Judo-Team Hannover
7. Ampeletzer Phillip, TSV Grafing
7. Lukas Ohneiser, TSV Großhadern

bis 90 kg (8 Teilnehmer):
1. Markus Seifert, 1. JC Samurai Offenbach
2. Nils Ruhland, VfL Sindelfingen
3. Jonas Wolf, JC Rüsselsheim
3. Artur Westerkamp, 1. BC Eschweiler
5. Nikos Moulatze, MTV Ingolstadt
5. Jonathan Bischoff, Judo-Team Ansbach
7. Hendrik Eichner, TSV Grafing

7. Jurek Gragert, PSV Leipzig

bis 100 kg:
1. Savellios Stafaridis, MTV Ingolstadt
2. Nils Faßmann, JC Rüsselsheim
3. Joachim von Pawelsz, Judo-Team Hannover
3. Simon Leuschen, JC Wiesbaden
5. Aleksandar Jurukovic, HLC Höxter
5. Patrick Ilunga, TSV Großhadern
7. Moritz Schlausch, Sportfreunde Friedberg
7. Younes Schwarz, Sportfreunde Friedberg

über 100 kg:
1. Fabian Meyer, Judo-Team Hannover
2. Christian Bentke, TV Attendorn
3. Simon Schwertl, TV Landshut

E-Mail

Unsere Sponsoren: