2019 - Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft u21

am . Veröffentlicht in Jugend

Hier die Ergebnisse der Bayerischen Einzelmeisterschaft u21: 

MU21 -55kg 1. Platz Michael Vajkant ESV Ingolstadt
  2. Platz Alexander Büch TV Altdorf
  3. Platz Ali-Cemil Sat 1. JC Münchberg
  3. Platz Mauro Kern TSV Unterhaching
  5. Platz Yusuf Sat 1. JC Münchberg
  5. Platz Hugo Körber TuS Bad Aibling
       
MU21 -60kg 1. Platz David Sperlich DJK Ensdorf
  2. Platz Patrick Weisser TuS Bad Aibling
  3. Platz Tobias Harter JT Ansbach
  3. Platz Jose Ryan da Silva Bruno ASV Neumarkt
       
MU21 -66kg 1. Platz Kevin Abletshauser TSV Abensberg
  2. Platz Fabian Popitschko TSV Abensberg
  3. Platz Andreas Keim 1. SC Gröbenzell
  3. Platz Edgar Ghukasyan TSV München Großhadern
  5. Platz Paul Arendt TSV Altenfurt
  5. Platz Lukas Ühlein DJK Aschaffenburg
       
MU21 -73kg 1. Platz Mohammad Schwäbisch TSV München Großhadern
  2. Platz Nikolas Menzl TSV Wacker Neutraubling
  3. Platz Julius Schweikert ESV Ingolstadt
  3. Platz Fabian Kansy TSV München Großhadern
  5. Platz Leon Kramer TSV Abensberg
  5. Platz Daniel Hauke MTV München
       
MU21 -81kg 1. Platz Daniel Neuberger TSV Wacker Neutraubling
  2. Platz Jawid Jahauri TV 1848 Erlangen
  3. Platz Leon Knuth TSV Abensberg
  3. Platz Daniel Stogniev TV Kaufbeuren
  5. Platz Marc Daniel Gassaev Jahn Nürnberg 2012
  5. Platz Arne Steinbauer TSV Altenfurt
       
MU21 -90kg 1. Platz Georgios Aslanidis ESV Ingolstadt
  2. Platz Michael Weber TSV Abensberg
  3. Platz Lukas Lorenz 1. FC Rötz
  3. Platz Jonah Rohn TSV Rothenburg
  5. Platz Johannes Hörterer JC Achental
       
MU21 -100kg 1. Platz Stefan Barthelmann Post SV Bayreuth
  2. Platz Richard Knechtskern JC Mirkofen 1975
       
MU21 -100kg 1. Platz Peter Beck TSV Wacker Neutraubling
  2. Platz Max Schuller Jahn Nürnberg 2012

 

FU21 -52kg 1. Platz  Johanna Bloehs DJK Ingolstadt
  2. Platz Julia Rogner TSV Rothenburg
       
FU21 -57kg 1. Platz Carolin Marquart 1. SC Gröbenzell
  2. Platz Sarah Dirmeier TSV Schwandorf
  3. Platz Lena Pufalt TSV Dachau
  3. Platz Theresa Kaufmann BC Isamning
  5. Platz Theresa Reuther TuS Scheinfeld
       
FU21 -63kg 1. Platz Vanessa Stecher SC Armin München
  2. Platz Elissa Kleinlein PTSV Hof
  3. Platz Angelika Rauchenberger TV Lenggries
  3. Platz Leona Estenfelder TSV Lohr am Main
       
FU21 -70kg 1. Platz Maxi Wendeborn Sportfreunde Friedberg
  2. Platz Julia Lebsanft TV Kaufbeuren
  3. Platz Franziska Mayr Sportfreunde Friedberg
  3. Platz Paula Deuble 1. SC Gröbenzell
  5. Platz Julia Zöglein Post SV Bayreuth
       
FU21 -78kg 1. Platz Liva Schätz TSV Wacker Neutraubling
  2. Platz Lauta Harroider TSV Abensberg