2018 - Bavaria-Cup FU16

am . Veröffentlicht in Jugend

GWK Platz Name Vorname Verein
-36 1 Moussavi Sina Post SV München
  2 Kiefersauer Magdalena SV Wackersberg-Arzbach
  3 Kast Annika Jahn Nürnberg 2012
         
-40 1 Kuhn Theresa TSV Großhadern
  2 Geretzki Sarah TSV Abensberg
  3 Eigenmann Runa TV Elsenfeld
  3 Klein Lana JC Obernburg
  5 Frobenius Hannah SF Harteck
  5 Hanus Esther SV Wackersberg-Arzbach
    Böhm Anastasia Cynthia TSV Altenfurt
         
-44 1 Lenhard Amelie TSV Großhadern
  2 Bingöl Berjin SC Armin
  3 Hesse Michelle Jahn Nürnberg 2012
  3 Nguyen Mai Lan SC Arcadia
  5 Jiti Nesrin JT Oberland
  5 Oberhammer Paula TS Jahn München
         
-48 1 Lauber Natascha DJK Ensdorf
  2 Gehring Theresa Post SV Bamberg
  3 Brix Marit TV Elsenfeld
  3 Wittig Katharina 1. SC Gröbenzell
  5 Galuslic Emily TSV Großhadern
  5 Koßmann Franziska TUS Bad Aibling
    Hengl Sophie 1. JC Weiden
    Leitner Maria TSV Palling
    Marschall Emilie DJK Ensdorf
    Ringlstetter Emma Post SV München
    Wittmann Lilli Bad Winsheim 1860 TV
         
-52 1 Berr Sonja Post SV Bamberg
  2 Gehring Marlene Post SV Bamberg
  3 Weidenhagen Clara TSV Großhadern
  3 Willibald Michaela SV Wackersberg-Arzbach
  5 Haller Amelie SF Harteck
  5 Jung Emily Jahn Nürnberg 2012
    Kuglstatter Magdalena TUS Traunreut
    Leder Susanne TV Erlangen
    Pistora Sophia SC Armin
    Sejdiu Festime JC Münchberg
    Wiedemann Christina TV Lenggries
         
-57 1 Forstner Hanna TSV Großhadern
  2 Grünewald Tanja TSV Altenfurt
  3 Fertsch Milena DJK Ensdorf
  3 Holstein Moana TSV Großhadern
  5 Baumbach Amelie TV Miesbach
  5 Fischhaber Marie TV Lenggries
         
-63 1 Ringler Ester SC Gröbenzell
  2 Seidl Elisabeth TSV Feldkirchen
  3 Ostermeyer Hanna 1. SC Gröbenzell
  3 Scherer Magdalena JKC Kümmersbruck
  5 Luber Lea DJK Ensdorf
  5 Pap Gina SV Hirten
    Filgertshofer Sarah SV Wackersberg-Arzbach
    Hopf Dana TUS Traunreut
    Toth Agnes Post SV München
         
-70 1 Hart Tamara TV Miesbach
  2 Sejdiu Kosovare JC Münchberg
         
+70 1 Schwertfeger Merle Post SV Bamberg
  2 Schwankner Sandra TSV Palling